Menu

Ugens hjemmekampe

 

Ugens hjemmekampe

 

OBS! UDEHOLD KLÆDER OM I FREDERIKSBERG-HALLERNE

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

Hjemmekampe - Uge 21        
DAG/DATO KL. RÆKKE PULJE HJEMME UDE BANE
             
TIRSDAG            
22-05-2018 18:00 U14 Piger 1 (04) Forår P1 PIGE 04-05 B 1908 Bane 3
22-05-2018 19:30 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P1 7M HS2 Olympia 1921 Bane 4 A
22-05-2018 21:00 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P5 7M HS12 VLI Kunstbane 5 A
22-05-2018 21:00 Herre Senior 3 7M Forår P2 7M HS10 Tårnby FF 2 Kunstbane 5 B
             
ONSDAG            
23-05-2018 19:30 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P4 7M HS7 BK Beatum Bane 4 A
23-05-2018 19:30 Herre Senior 3 7M Forår P6 7M HS14 Sønderbro Fight Bane 4 B
23-05-2018 21:00 M+32 1 P1 M+32 1 Skovshoved IF Kunstbane 5
             
TORSDAG            
24-05-2018 19:15 Herre Senior 3 7M Forår P3 7M HS1 Valby 4 Kunstbane 1 A
24-05-2018 19:15 M+ 40 1 7M Forår P2 M+40 KFUM 2 Kunstbane 1 B
24-05-2018 19:30 U19 Drenge M (99-00) Forår Mester 99-1 HIK 2 Stadion
             
FREDAG            
25-05-2018 17:30 M+32 2 Forår P2 M+32 2 Cph. Zebras Kunstbane 1
25-05-2018 19:45 Serie 2, P5/6 Forår P6 11. HS Østerbro IF 3 Kunstbane 5
             
LØRDAG            
26-05-2018 11:15 U15 Drenge M (03) Forår Mester 03-1 HIK 2 Kunstbane 5
26-05-2018 11:15 U13 Drenge Øst 2 11M (05) forår Pulje 1 05-1 BSV/Hørsholm Kunstbane 1
26-05-2018 11:15 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P3 7M HS3 HB 4 Bane 3 A
26-05-2018 13:00 Kvindeserie Øst Pulje 1 1. DS Greve Fodbold Kunstbane 5
26-05-2018 15:00 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P1 7M HS4 Østerbro IF 8 Bane 3 A
26-05-2018 15:00 Serie 3, P8/11 Forår P10 19. HS HB 5 Kunstbane 5
             
SØNDAG            
27-05-2018 10:00 Serie 5, P18/22 Forår P18 15. HS FA 2000 10 Kunstbane 5
27-05-2018 10:00 U13 Drenge 6 (05) 8M Forår P6 05-3 Dragør 2 Bane 3 A
27-05-2018 10:00 U12/U11 Pi (06-07) 8M 2 Forår Pulje 1 PIGE 06-07-2 HIK 2 Bane 3 B
27-05-2018 11:45 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P2 7M HS13 KFB 6 Bane 3 A
27-05-2018 13:30 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P6 7M HS19 FA 2000 9 Kunstbane 5 A
27-05-2018 13:30 U17 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (01-02) Øst 2 01-1 Ballerup BK Kunstbane 1
27-05-2018 15:15 Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P7 7M HS21 Amager FF 5 Kunstbane 1 A
27-05-2018 15:15 Serie 5, P18/22 Forår P19 22. HS Heimdal 6 Kunstbane 5
             
27-05-2018 11:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 09-RØD Østerbro IF 3 Kunstbane 5 A 1
27-05-2018 11:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 B 93 5 BK Skjold 3 Kunstbane 5 A 2
27-05-2018 11:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 Sundby BK 2 AB Tårnby 4 Kunstbane 5 B 1
27-05-2018 11:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 09-HVID FA 2000 2 Kunstbane 5 B 2
27-05-2018 12:05 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 09-RØD FA 2000 2 Kunstbane 5 A 1
27-05-2018 12:05 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 BK Skjold 3 Østerbro IF 3 Kunstbane 5 A 2
27-05-2018 12:05 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 Sundby BK 2 B 93 5 Kunstbane 5 B 1
27-05-2018 12:05 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 AB Tårnby 4 09-HVID Kunstbane 5 B 2
27-05-2018 12:25 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 AB Tårnby 4 09-RØD Kunstbane 5 A 1
27-05-2018 12:25 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 FA 2000 2 BK Skjold 3 Kunstbane 5 A 2
27-05-2018 12:25 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 Østerbro IF 3 Sundby BK 2 Kunstbane 5 B 1
27-05-2018 12:25 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 09-HVID B 93 5 Kunstbane 5 B 2
27-05-2018 12:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 B 93 5 09-RØD Kunstbane 5 A 1
27-05-2018 12:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 BK Skjold 3 AB Tårnby 4 Kunstbane 5 A 2
27-05-2018 12:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 FA 2000 2 Sundby BK 2 Kunstbane 5 B 1
27-05-2018 12:45 U9 Drenge (09) 5M 2 Forår Pulje 3 Østerbro IF 3 09-HVID Kunstbane 5 B 2